4.Ortenberger-Sommer-Biathlon am 29.07.2011 Ergebnisliste | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Klasse | Endzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 261 | Goll, Markus | LLT Wallernhausen | 64 | M45 | 1 | 29:35 | |
2 | 278 | Weber, Andreas | TGV Schotten | 66 | M45 | 2 | 29:54 | |
3 | 245 | Schäfer, Jens | Tria-Team-Wallernhausen | 77 | M30 | 1 | 30:22 | |
4 | 249 | Gottwals, Jörg | Team Gottwals | 65 | M45 | 3 | 30:29 | |
5 | 281 | Lamberz, Edgar | LT Florstadt | 60 | M50 | 1 | 32:03 | |
6 | 247 | Naumann, Thomas | Selbolder Raal | 70 | M40 | 1 | 32:28 | |
7 | 277 | Henning, Michael | SC Lanzenhain | 85 | M25 | 1 | 32:43 | |
8 | 267 | Fejzic, Kenan | TV Ortenberg | 80 | M30 | 2 | 33:02 | |
9 | 287 | Glomb, Andre | ohne | 92 | M18 | 1 | 33:34 | |
10 | 265 | Nies, Wilfried | LLT Wallernhausen | 61 | M50 | 2 | 33:49 | |
11 | 264 | Hilburger, Boris | TV Gedern | 79 | M30 | 3 | 33:51 | |
12 | 262 | Celik, Ayhan | TV Gedern | 76 | M35 | 1 | 33:53 | |
13 | 280 | Reutzel, Ralf | Tria-Team-Wallernhausen | 68 | M40 | 2 | 33:54 | |
14 | 282 | Anlauf, Norbert | LG Altenstadt | 61 | M50 | 3 | 34:27 | |
15 | 257 | Köhler, Hartmut | Milon Hirzenhain | 60 | M50 | 4 | 34:54 | |
16 | 279 | Zinn, Matthias | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | 66 | M45 | 4 | 34:58 | |
17 | 255 | Beier, Tim | Judo Büdingen | 94 | M16 | 1 | 35:00 | |
18 | 274 | Langer, Matis | TV Ortenberg | 89 | M20 | 1 | 35:35 | |
19 | 269 | Kramer, Sergej | TV Ortenberg | 90 | M20 | 2 | 35:40 | |
20 | 284 | Janker, Daniel | LLT Wallernhausen | 65 | M45 | 5 | 35:44 | |
21 | 285 | Hübner, Anette | Tria-Team-Wallernhausen | 65 | W45 | 1 | 36:34 | |
22 | 275 | Veismann, Matthias | FSV Michelbach | 61 | M50 | 5 | 36:44 | |
23 | 273 | Ritzel, Melanie | LLT Wallernhausen | 71 | W40 | 1 | 36:51 | |
24 | 258 | Baltschun, Rainer | Nidderau | 59 | M50 | 6 | 36:58 | |
25 | 270 | Frank, Jacob | TV Ortenberg | 85 | M25 | 2 | 37:18 | |
26 | 248 | Schilling, Achim | Bike Racing Team | 64 | M45 | 6 | 37:36 | |
27 | 251 | Cimander, Christian | Schützen Verein Ortenberg | 96 | M14 | 1 | 38:42 | |
28 | 276 | Becker, Carolin | TV Gelnhausen | 92 | W18 | 1 | 38:51 | |
28 | 260 | Zimpel, Sandra | LG Altenstadt | 69 | W40 | 2 | 38:51 | |
30 | 268 | Evan, Andreas | TV Ortenberg | 79 | M30 | 4 | 39:04 | |
31 | 286 | Heber, Nicky | ohne | 84 | M25 | 3 | 39:15 | |
32 | 246 | Kaus, Christiane | Selbolder Raal | 68 | W40 | 3 | 40:25 | |
33 | 253 | Becker, Susanne | LT Florstadt | 81 | W30 | 1 | 40:26 | |
34 | 252 | Landmann, Ute | TV Gedern | 76 | W35 | 1 | 40:38 | |
35 | 288 | Witzenberger, Anja | LLT Wallernhausen | 68 | W40 | 4 | 40:51 | |
36 | 271 | Wagenlehner, Erik | ohne | 94 | M16 | 2 | 41:16 | |
37 | 256 | Baumer, Sven | TV Wippenbach | 72 | M35 | 2 | 41:55 | |
38 | 250 | Piella, Patrik | Schützen Verein Ortenberg | 96 | M14 | 2 | 42:57 | |
39 | 266 | Hübner, Gloria | TV Ortenberg | 92 | W18 | 2 | 43:00 | |
40 | 272 | Lohfink, Barbara | Tria-Team-Wallernhausen | 63 | W45 | 2 | 43:07 | |
41 | 259 | Hofmann, Carina | Tria-Team-Wallernhausen | 77 | W30 | 2 | 44:28 | |
42 | 254 | Dönges, Gerhard | LLT Wallernhausen | 37 | M70 | 1 | 45:40 | |
43 | 263 | Celik, Desiré | TV Gedern | 80 | W30 | 3 | 54:22 |